Kent Interleague 2017
☰
General
Summary
Outstanding
Team lists
Team stats
Groups
Results
General
Summary
Outstanding
Team lists
Team stats
Groups
Results
×
Team lists
Division 1
Gravesham A
Maidstone A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Folkestone A
Gravesham B
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Herne Bay A
Romney B
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Division 5
Ashford CPL
Gillingham Raiders
Kent Fossils
Medway D
Sheppey A
×
Team stats
Division 1
Gravesham A
Maidstone A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Folkestone A
Gravesham B
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Herne Bay A
Romney B
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Division 5
Ashford CPL
Gillingham Raiders
Kent Fossils
Medway D
Sheppey A
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 5
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
×
Team lists
Division 1
Gravesham A
Maidstone A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Folkestone A
Gravesham B
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Herne Bay A
Romney B
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Division 5
Ashford CPL
Gillingham Raiders
Kent Fossils
Medway D
Sheppey A
×
Team stats
Division 1
Gravesham A
Maidstone A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Folkestone A
Gravesham B
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Herne Bay A
Romney B
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Division 5
Ashford CPL
Gillingham Raiders
Kent Fossils
Medway D
Sheppey A
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 5
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
Fixtures and results for Division 2
19/03/2017
Medway Outsiders
12
6
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Deal
10
8
Gravesham B
Rainham A
8
10
Folkestone A
23/04/2017
Gravesham B
5
13
Medway Outsiders
Folkestone A
11
7
Whitecliffs Deal
Rainham GYC
13
5
Rainham A
07/05/2017
Medway Outsiders
7
11
Folkestone A
Whitecliffs Deal
10
8
Rainham A
Gravesham B
11
7
Rainham GYC
04/06/2017
Rainham A
8
10
Medway Outsiders
Rainham GYC
12
0
Whitecliffs Deal
Folkestone A
10
8
Gravesham B
02/07/2017
Medway Outsiders
10
8
Whitecliffs Deal
Gravesham B
10
8
Rainham A
Folkestone A
12
0
Rainham GYC
23/07/2017
Rainham GYC
7
11
Medway Outsiders
Gravesham B
9
9
Whitecliffs Deal
Folkestone A
9
9
Rainham A
20/08/2017
Medway Outsiders
13
5
Gravesham B
Whitecliffs Deal
8
10
Folkestone A
Rainham A
13
5
Rainham GYC
17/09/2017
Folkestone A
4
14
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
5
13
Whitecliffs Deal
Rainham GYC
5
13
Gravesham B
01/10/2017
Medway Outsiders
9
9
Rainham A
Whitecliffs Deal
13
5
Rainham GYC
Gravesham B
4
14
Folkestone A
29/10/2017
Whitecliffs Deal
9
9
Medway Outsiders
Rainham A
10
8
Gravesham B
Rainham GYC
7
11
Folkestone A