Division 1
1.Romney Invicta8618619
2.Rochester8608418
3.Medway Outsiders8417013
4.Whitecliffs Deal811584
5.Gravesham A811624
6.Folkestone A00000
Division 2
1.Medway A107210623
2.Whitecliffs Dover A10619719
3.Canterbury A10529117
4.Rainham A10418613
5.Gravesham B10408612
6.Romney B1010743
Division 3
1.Sheppey A108111622
2.Maidstone A106110019
3.Sheppey Shipwreckers10619619
4.Sittingbourne B10509115
5.Gravesham C1030779
6.Ashford A100154-2
Division 4
1.Folkestone B8708721
2.Medway D8507615
3.Whitecliffs Dover B8407612
4.Folkestone Churchill's821587
5.Maidstone B811574
6.Rainham GYC0000-3