1.Romney Invicta8618619
2.Rochester8608418
3.Medway Outsiders8417013
4.Whitecliffs Deal811584
5.Gravesham A811624
6.Folkestone A00000
1.Medway A107210623
2.Whitecliffs Dover A10619719
3.Canterbury A10529117
4.Rainham A10418613
5.Gravesham B10408612
6.Romney B1010743
1.Sheppey A108111622
2.Maidstone A106110019
3.Sheppey Shipwreckers10619619
4.Sittingbourne B10509115
5.Gravesham C1030779
6.Ashford A100154-2
1.Folkestone B8708721
2.Medway D8507615
3.Whitecliffs Dover B8407612
4.Folkestone Churchill's821587
5.Maidstone B811574
6.Rainham GYC0000-3