Kent Interleague 2019

            

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Division 3 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
1. Maidstone A 2 2 0 25 6
  Sheppey A 2 2 0 22 6
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 1 0 20 3
4. Sittingbourne B 2 1 0 18 3
5. Gravesham C 2 0 0 13 0
6. Ashford A 2 0 0 10 -3 (-3)

There are no outstanding matches.

Upcoming matches
Date   Home Away
26/05/2019 Interleague 3 Sheppey A Maidstone A
26/05/2019 Interleague 3 Ashford A Gravesham C
26/05/2019 Interleague 3 Sittingbourne B Sheppey Shipwreckers
Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Maidstone A 1.
W
W
6
  Sheppey A 1.
W
W
6
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 3.
L
W
3
  Sittingbourne B 4.
W
L
3
5. Gravesham C 5.
L
L
0
  Ashford A 6.
L
L
0
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Nathan Maskell Maidstone A 4 4 100.00%
  Darren White Sittingbourne B 4 4 100.00%
  Jason Gavin Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 4 100.00%
  Mark Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 4 100.00%
5 Shaun Castle Maidstone A 4 3 75.00%
  Paul Cox Maidstone A 4 3 75.00%
  Darren Passer Maidstone A 4 3 75.00%
  Darren Porter Maidstone A 4 3 75.00%
  Andy Twigger Gravesham C 4 3 75.00%
  Pete Ruffle Sittingbourne B 4 3 75.00%
  Tris Aspin Sittingbourne B 4 3 75.00%
  Timothy Hubbard Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 3 75.00%
  Michael Brignall Sheppey A 4 3 75.00%
  Barry Johnson Sheppey A 4 3 75.00%
  Jake Lloyd Sheppey A 4 3 75.00%
  Jamie O'Donnell Sheppey A 4 3 75.00%
17 Mark Kelley Maidstone A 2 2 100.00%
  Ricky Clifton Ashford A 2 2 100.00%
19 Pat Firth Gravesham C 3 2 66.66%
20 Chris Hinsley Maidstone A 4 2 50.00%
  Chris Harvey Gravesham C 4 2 50.00%
  Martin East Sittingbourne B 4 2 50.00%
  Dave Owen Sittingbourne B 4 2 50.00%
  Steve Maleed Sittingbourne B 4 2 50.00%
  Ettienne Bailey Ashford A 4 2 50.00%
  Gary Huckstepp Ashford A 4 2 50.00%
  Larry Law Ashford A 4 2 50.00%
  Matt Champ Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 2 50.00%
  Shaun Bennett Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 2 50.00%
  Chris Newell Sheppey A 4 2 50.00%
  Gary Kingsnorth Sheppey A 4 2 50.00%
  Charlie Minta Sheppey A 4 2 50.00%
  Mark Popple Sheppey A 4 2 50.00%
  Bradley Chambers Sheppey A 4 2 50.00%
35 Gary McAuliffe Maidstone A 2 1 50.00%
  Brandon Warren Maidstone A 2 1 50.00%
  Mike Stroud Gravesham C 2 1 50.00%
  Darren Varney Gravesham C 2 1 50.00%
  J Adams Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 1 50.00%
  Kevin Saunders Maidstone A 2 1 50.00%
  Nigel Heynes Maidstone A 2 1 50.00%
  Louie Wilson Maidstone A 2 1 50.00%
  Jo Miles Gravesham C 2 1 50.00%
  Richard Street Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 1 50.00%
45 James Eakins Gravesham C 3 1 33.33%
  John Fletcher Sittingbourne B 3 1 33.33%
  Keith Jones Sheppey Shipwreckers 3 1 33.33%
48 John P Fowler Gravesham C 4 1 25.00%
  James Millen Gravesham C 4 1 25.00%
  Tim Williams Sittingbourne B 4 1 25.00%
  Jamie Slingsby Ashford A 4 1 25.00%
  Chris Nicholls Ashford A 4 1 25.00%
  Steve Cornish Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
  Danny Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
55 Jay Arnold Gravesham C 1 0 0.00%
  Jo Herrington Gravesham C 1 0 0.00%
  Chris Meyler Sittingbourne B 1 0 0.00%
  Ben Bissett Sheppey Shipwreckers 1 0 0.00%
59 Zac Harden Ashford A 2 0 0.00%
  Matt Brown Ashford A 2 0 0.00%
  Richard Suckling Ashford A 2 0 0.00%
  Dylan Hudson Sittingbourne B 2 0 0.00%
  Martin Edwards Sittingbourne B 2 0 0.00%
  Gary Tate Ashford A 2 0 0.00%
  Andrew Stevens Ashford A 2 0 0.00%
66 Mark Burton Gravesham C 3 0 0.00%
  Darren Latimer Gravesham C 3 0 0.00%
68 Steve Russell Ashford A 4 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.101.2.F on 11/04/2019 at 12:46:24