Kent Interleague 2019
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Outstanding
Contact Interleague Secretary
Team lists
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Outstanding
Contact Interleague Secretary
Team lists
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Team Lists
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway Outsiders
Rochester
Romney Invicta
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 2
Canterbury A
Gravesham B
Medway A
Rainham A
Romney B
Whitecliffs Dover A
Division 3
Ashford A
Gravesham C
Maidstone A
Sheppey A
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Maidstone B
Medway D
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Dover B
×
Team stats
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway Outsiders
Rochester
Romney Invicta
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 2
Canterbury A
Gravesham B
Medway A
Rainham A
Romney B
Whitecliffs Dover A
Division 3
Ashford A
Gravesham C
Maidstone A
Sheppey A
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Maidstone B
Medway D
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Dover B
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
×
Team Lists
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway Outsiders
Rochester
Romney Invicta
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 2
Canterbury A
Gravesham B
Medway A
Rainham A
Romney B
Whitecliffs Dover A
Division 3
Ashford A
Gravesham C
Maidstone A
Sheppey A
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Maidstone B
Medway D
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Dover B
×
Team stats
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway Outsiders
Rochester
Romney Invicta
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 2
Canterbury A
Gravesham B
Medway A
Rainham A
Romney B
Whitecliffs Dover A
Division 3
Ashford A
Gravesham C
Maidstone A
Sheppey A
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 4
Folkestone B
Folkestone Churchill's
Maidstone B
Medway D
Rainham GYC
Whitecliffs Dover B
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
⇐ Prev
Next ⇒
Fixtures and results for Division 2
17/03/2019
Medway A
12
6
Whitecliffs Dover A
Rainham A
9
9
Canterbury A
Gravesham B
8
10
Romney B
07/04/2019
Canterbury A
10
8
Medway A
Romney B
7
11
Rainham A
Whitecliffs Dover A
11
7
Gravesham B
26/05/2019
Medway A
14
4
Romney B
Rainham A
10
8
Gravesham B
Canterbury A
7
11
Whitecliffs Dover A
23/06/2019
Gravesham B
6
12
Medway A
Whitecliffs Dover A
10
8
Rainham A
Romney B
8
10
Canterbury A
14/07/2019
Medway A
11
7
Rainham A
Canterbury A
8
10
Gravesham B
Romney B
6
12
Whitecliffs Dover A
28/07/2019
Whitecliffs Dover A
9
9
Medway A
Canterbury A
12
6
Rainham A
Romney B
8
10
Gravesham B
18/08/2019
Medway A
9
9
Canterbury A
Rainham A
10
8
Romney B
Gravesham B
12
6
Whitecliffs Dover A
15/09/2019
Romney B
8
10
Medway A
Gravesham B
11
7
Rainham A
Whitecliffs Dover A
13
5
Canterbury A
20/10/2019
Medway A
11
7
Gravesham B
Rainham A
10
8
Whitecliffs Dover A
Canterbury A
10
8
Romney B
03/11/2019
Rainham A
8
10
Medway A
Gravesham B
7
11
Canterbury A
Whitecliffs Dover A
11
7
Romney B