Kent Interleague 2018

            

Division 4 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
1. Gravesham C 3 3 0 34 9
2. Sittingbourne B 3 1 2 30 5
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 3 1 1 29 4
4. Medway D 3 0 2 24 2
5. Maidstone B 4 0 1 27 1

There are no outstanding matches.

Upcoming matches
Date   Home Away
01/07/2018 Interleague 5 Gravesham C Sittingbourne B
01/07/2018 Interleague 5 Sheppey Shipwreckers Medway D
Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Gravesham C 1.
W
W
-
W
9
2. Sittingbourne B 2.
D
-
D
W
5
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 3.
D
L
W
-
4
4. Medway D 4.
-
D
D
L
2
5. Maidstone B 5.
L
D
L
L
1
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Nick Stearns Medway D 6 5 83.33%
  Justin Adams Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 5 83.33%
  Keith Jones ⓒ Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 5 83.33%
  Barry Johnson Sittingbourne B 6 5 83.33%
  James Millen Gravesham C 6 5 83.33%
  Darren Latimer Gravesham C 6 5 83.33%
7 James Eakins Gravesham C 5 4 80.00%
8 Mel Clements Medway D 6 4 66.66%
  Danny Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 4 66.66%
  David Owen Sittingbourne B 6 4 66.66%
  Jason Butler Sittingbourne B 6 4 66.66%
12 Billy Williams Maidstone B 8 4 50.00%
13 Jamie Easdown Medway D 4 3 75.00%
  Lee Gaul Maidstone B 4 3 75.00%
  Ben Bissett Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 3 75.00%
  Marc Sunderland Gravesham C 4 3 75.00%
17 Darren Varney Gravesham C 5 3 60.00%
  Jo Miles Gravesham C 5 3 60.00%
  John Fowler Gravesham C 5 3 60.00%
20 Fraser Dickson Medway D 6 3 50.00%
  Tim Hubbard Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 3 50.00%
  Martin Edwards Sittingbourne B 6 3 50.00%
  Steve Maleed Sittingbourne B 6 3 50.00%
  Darren White Sittingbourne B 6 3 50.00%
  Tris Aspin ⓒ Sittingbourne B 6 3 50.00%
  Andy Twigger Gravesham C 6 3 50.00%
27 Andy Tozer Maidstone B 7 3 42.85%
28 Steven Tozer Maidstone B 8 3 37.50%
  Antony Winstone Maidstone B 8 3 37.50%
  Claudiu Cracea Maidstone B 8 3 37.50%
31 Mark Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 2 100.00%
  Chris Meyler Sittingbourne B 2 2 100.00%
33 Brandon Warren Maidstone B 4 2 50.00%
  Wayne Edwards Sittingbourne B 4 2 50.00%
  Danny Cheung Medway D 4 2 50.00%
  Shaun Bennett Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 2 50.00%
  Pat Firth ⓒ Gravesham C 4 2 50.00%
  Jay Arnold Gravesham C 4 2 50.00%
39 Ryan McCloud Sheppey Shipwreckers 5 2 40.00%
40 Ewan Parkinson Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  Dean Parkinson Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  Charlie Cockburn Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  Daniel Mills Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  Matt Allen Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  Ronan Doyle Maidstone B 2 1 50.00%
  Jason Gavin Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 1 50.00%
  James Wilson Maidstone B 2 1 50.00%
48 Mark Burton Gravesham C 3 1 33.33%
49 Dave Allen ⓒ Medway D 4 1 25.00%
  Rich Street Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
  Chris Mort Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
  Andrew Davis Sittingbourne B 4 1 25.00%
  Andrei Cracea Maidstone B 4 1 25.00%
54 Laura Woodcock Maidstone B 5 1 20.00%
55 Mark Tappenden Medway D 6 1 16.66%
  Clive Gibson Maidstone B 6 1 16.66%
  Damien Budd Maidstone B 6 1 16.66%
58 Kyle McCann Sittingbourne B 1 0 0.00%
  James Bowden Sittingbourne B 1 0 0.00%
  Joanna Herrington Gravesham C 1 0 0.00%
61 Ryan Lee Medway D 2 0 0.00%
  Sam Hills Medway D 2 0 0.00%
63 Dave Mawhinney Sheppey Shipwreckers 5 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.100.6.F on 18/06/2018 at 09:42:23