Kent Interleague 2018

            

Division 4 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
1. Gravesham C 8 5 2 82 17
2. Sittingbourne B 8 4 4 84 16
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 8 2 3 70 9
4. Medway D 8 1 3 66 6
5. Maidstone B 8 1 2 58 5

There are no outstanding matches.

Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Sittingbourne B 2.
D
-
D
W
D
W
-
W
W
D
10
2. Gravesham C 1.
W
W
-
W
D
W
L
-
W
D
7
3. Sheppey Shipwreckers 3.
D
L
W
-
D
L
W
D
-
L
4
  Maidstone B 5.
L
D
L
L
-
L
W
D
L
-
4
5. Medway D 4.
-
D
D
L
D
-
L
L
L
W
3
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 James Millen Gravesham C 14 12 85.71%
2 Nick Stearns Medway D 16 12 75.00%
  Justin Adams Sheppey Shipwreckers 16 12 75.00%
  Andy Twigger Gravesham C 16 12 75.00%
5 Keith Jones ⓒ Sheppey Shipwreckers 14 11 78.57%
  Barry Johnson Sittingbourne B 14 11 78.57%
7 David Owen Sittingbourne B 16 11 68.75%
8 Fraser Dickson Medway D 16 10 62.50%
  Darren White Sittingbourne B 16 10 62.50%
10 Mark Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 10 9 90.00%
11 Darren Varney Gravesham C 13 9 69.23%
12 Tim Hubbard Sheppey Shipwreckers 14 9 64.28%
  Marc Sunderland Gravesham C 14 9 64.28%
14 Mel Clements Medway D 16 9 56.25%
  Martin Edwards Sittingbourne B 16 9 56.25%
  Jason Butler Sittingbourne B 16 9 56.25%
  Tris Aspin ⓒ Sittingbourne B 16 9 56.25%
18 Jay Arnold Gravesham C 12 8 66.66%
19 Steven Tozer Maidstone B 16 8 50.00%
20 Darren Latimer Gravesham C 14 7 50.00%
21 John Fowler Gravesham C 15 7 46.66%
22 Mark Tappenden Medway D 16 7 43.75%
  Danny Harris Sheppey Shipwreckers 16 7 43.75%
  Antony Winstone Maidstone B 16 7 43.75%
25 Lee Gaul Maidstone B 8 6 75.00%
26 James Eakins Gravesham C 11 6 54.54%
27 Clive Gibson Maidstone B 14 6 42.85%
  Billy Williams Maidstone B 14 6 42.85%
29 Claudiu Cracea Maidstone B 16 6 37.50%
30 Kyle McCann Sittingbourne B 8 5 62.50%
31 Ewan Parkinson Medway D 10 5 50.00%
  Jamie Easdown Medway D 10 5 50.00%
  Dave Allen ⓒ Medway D 10 5 50.00%
34 Steve Maleed Sittingbourne B 11 5 45.45%
  Jo Miles Gravesham C 11 5 45.45%
36 Andy Tozer Maidstone B 15 5 33.33%
37 Ben Bissett Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 4 66.66%
38 Wayne Edwards Sittingbourne B 8 4 50.00%
  Chris Meyler Sittingbourne B 8 4 50.00%
40 Jason Gavin Sheppey Shipwreckers 10 4 40.00%
41 Ryan McCloud Sheppey Shipwreckers 11 4 36.36%
42 Andrei Cracea Maidstone B 12 4 33.33%
43 Dave Mawhinney Sheppey Shipwreckers 15 4 26.66%
44 Kris Forshaw Sittingbourne B 4 3 75.00%
45 Pete Ruffle Sittingbourne B 6 3 50.00%
  Brandon Warren Maidstone B 6 3 50.00%
  Charlie Cockburn Medway D 6 3 50.00%
48 Danny Cheung Medway D 8 3 37.50%
49 Pat Firth ⓒ Gravesham C 9 3 33.33%
50 Mark Burton Gravesham C 10 3 30.00%
51 James Groves Maidstone B 4 2 50.00%
  Matt Allen Medway D 4 2 50.00%
53 Dean Parkinson Medway D 6 2 33.33%
  Shaun Bennett Sheppey Shipwreckers 6 2 33.33%
55 Steve Cornish Sheppey Shipwreckers 10 2 20.00%
56 Ryan Lee Medway D 12 2 16.66%
57 Daniel Mills Medway D 2 1 50.00%
  James Wilson Maidstone B 2 1 50.00%
59 Barbara Tozer Maidstone B 4 1 25.00%
  Ronan Doyle Maidstone B 4 1 25.00%
  Rich Street Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
  Chris Mort Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 1 25.00%
  Andrew Davis Sittingbourne B 4 1 25.00%
64 Joanna Herrington Gravesham C 5 1 20.00%
65 Damien Budd Maidstone B 6 1 16.66%
66 Laura Woodcock Maidstone B 7 1 14.28%
67 James Bowden Sittingbourne B 1 0 0.00%
68 Daniel Dewberry Sheppey Shipwreckers 2 0 0.00%
  Sam Hills Medway D 2 0 0.00%
70 Fred Mawhinney Sheppey Shipwreckers 4 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.100.38.F on 05/11/2018 at 11:35:10