Kent Interleague 2018
☰
General
Summary
Outstanding
Contact Interleague Secretary
Team lists
Team stats
Groups
Results
General
Summary
Outstanding
Contact Interleague Secretary
Team lists
Team stats
Groups
Results
×
Team Lists
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Gravesham B
Herne Bay A
Maidstone A
Medway Outsiders
Romney B
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Sheppey A
Division 4
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Medway D
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 5
Canterbury B
Folkestone Churchills
Folkestone D
Gillingham Raiders
Gravesham D
×
Team stats
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Gravesham B
Herne Bay A
Maidstone A
Medway Outsiders
Romney B
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Sheppey A
Division 4
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Medway D
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 5
Canterbury B
Folkestone Churchills
Folkestone D
Gillingham Raiders
Gravesham D
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 5
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
×
Team Lists
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Gravesham B
Herne Bay A
Maidstone A
Medway Outsiders
Romney B
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Sheppey A
Division 4
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Medway D
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 5
Canterbury B
Folkestone Churchills
Folkestone D
Gillingham Raiders
Gravesham D
×
Team stats
Division 1
Folkestone A
Gravesham A
Medway A
Rochester
Romney A
Whitecliffs Dover
Division 2
Gravesham B
Herne Bay A
Maidstone A
Medway Outsiders
Romney B
Whitecliffs Deal
Division 3
Ashford A
Canterbury A
Folkestone B
Rainham A
Rainham GYC
Sheppey A
Division 4
Gravesham C
Maidstone B
Medway D
Sheppey Shipwreckers
Sittingbourne B
Division 5
Canterbury B
Folkestone Churchills
Folkestone D
Gillingham Raiders
Gravesham D
×
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 5
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Interleague 1
Interleague 2
Interleague 3
Interleague 4
Interleague 5
Interleague 6
Interleague 7
Interleague 8
Interleague 9
Interleague 10
Matrix for
Division 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
1.
Canterbury B
0-12
8-10
7-11
25-Mar
2. Bye 2
3.
Folkestone Churchills
12-6
11-7
10-8
19-Aug
4.
Gillingham Raiders
12-0
8-10
9-9
01-Jul
5.
Folkestone D
11-7
0-12
12-0
06-May
6.
Gravesham D
22-Jul
15-Apr
04-Nov
16-Sep