Kent Interleague 2017

Division 4 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
1. Canterbury A 8 6 1 86 19
2. Folkestone B 8 6 0 81 18
3. Gravesham C 8 4 2 78 14
4. Maidstone B 8 1 1 61 4
5. Folkestone Churchill's 8 1 0 54 3
Outstanding matches
There are no outstanding matches in Division 4.
Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Folkestone B 2.
-
L
W
L
W
-
W
W
W
W
12
2. Canterbury A 1.
W
W
-
W
D
W
L
-
W
W
9
3. Gravesham C 3.
W
-
W
W
D
D
-
W
L
L
4
4. Folkestone Churchill's 5.
L
L
L
-
L
L
W
L
-
L
3
5. Maidstone B 4.
L
W
L
L
-
D
L
L
L
-
1
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Steve Lockwood Folkestone B 15 14 93.33%
2 Douglas Mcdade Gravesham C 16 14 87.50%
  Anthony Dring Canterbury A 16 14 87.50%
4 David Miller Canterbury A 16 12 75.00%
5 Jason Avery Folkestone B 16 11 68.75%
6 Ben Hubbard Canterbury A 13 9 69.23%
  Ben Coles Canterbury A 13 9 69.23%
8 Ashley Hind Canterbury A 14 9 64.28%
9 Darren Smith Folkestone B 15 9 60.00%
  Patrick Firth Gravesham C 15 9 60.00%
11 Steven Tozer Maidstone B 16 9 56.25%
  Chris Oakes Folkestone Churchill's 16 9 56.25%
13 Gary Pearce Gravesham C 10 8 80.00%
14 Darren Varney Gravesham C 14 8 57.14%
15 Clive Gibson Maidstone B 15 8 53.33%
16 Steven Stroud Folkestone Churchill's 16 8 50.00%
17 Will Grummit Canterbury A 8 7 87.50%
  Adam Wood Folkestone B 8 7 87.50%
19 Martin Rowland Canterbury A 10 7 70.00%
20 Iain Kieller Folkestone B 11 7 63.63%
21 Dave Goss Folkestone B 12 7 58.33%
22 Mark Burton Gravesham C 14 7 50.00%
  Andy Mounger Gravesham C 14 7 50.00%
24 Damien Budd Maidstone B 15 7 46.66%
  Jason Arnold Gravesham C 15 7 46.66%
26 Ashley Walker Maidstone B 16 7 43.75%
27 Lloyd Bandfield Maidstone B 10 6 60.00%
28 Marc Sunderland Gravesham C 11 6 54.54%
  Andrew Wilkinson Canterbury A 11 6 54.54%
30 Dan Hegarty Folkestone B 12 6 50.00%
31 Simon Gillham Maidstone B 16 6 37.50%
  Andrew Tozer Maidstone B 16 6 37.50%
  Darren Latimer Gravesham C 16 6 37.50%
34 Richard Setterfield Folkestone Churchill's 10 5 50.00%
35 Vincent Harman Maidstone B 11 5 45.45%
36 Steve Murphy Folkestone Churchill's 12 5 41.66%
  Tony Collins Folkestone Churchill's 12 5 41.66%
38 Mark Austen Folkestone B 14 5 35.71%
39 Craig Harding Folkestone Churchill's 10 4 40.00%
40 Laura Woodcock Maidstone B 15 4 26.66%
41 David Allsopp Folkestone Churchill's 4 3 75.00%
42 Paul Savill Folkestone B 5 3 60.00%
  Raj Sookhurry Canterbury A 5 3 60.00%
  Aaron Borda Canterbury A 5 3 60.00%
45 Etienne Bailey Folkestone Churchill's 6 3 50.00%
46 Christian Hyham Folkestone B 7 3 42.85%
  Matt Saunders Folkestone B 7 3 42.85%
  Brett Dolbear Folkestone B 7 3 42.85%
49 Simon Clarke Folkestone Churchill's 8 3 37.50%
50 Grant Channon Folkestone Churchill's 9 3 33.33%
51 Barry Maytum Folkestone B 10 3 30.00%
  Kevin Hildersley Canterbury A 10 3 30.00%
53 Tim Neudeck Folkestone Churchill's 14 3 21.42%
54 Luke Stronge Gravesham C 4 2 50.00%
55 Joanne Miles Gravesham C 6 2 33.33%
  Anthony Smith Canterbury A 6 2 33.33%
57 Jo Herrington Gravesham C 7 2 28.57%
58 Richard Neudeck Folkestone Churchill's 11 2 18.18%
59 Billy Williams Maidstone B 2 1 50.00%
  Riley Cooper Maidstone B 2 1 50.00%
61 Dean Ellis Canterbury A 4 1 25.00%
62 Robert Small Maidstone B 6 1 16.66%
63 Ellen Dowie Canterbury A 7 1 14.28%
64 Karl Field Folkestone Churchill's 9 1 11.11%
65 Ollie Oakes Folkestone Churchill's 2 0 0.00%
  Zara Weatherall Canterbury A 2 0 0.00%
67 Barbara Tozer Maidstone B 4 0 0.00%
  Phillip Tomkins Canterbury A 4 0 0.00%
69 Adam Daniels Folkestone B 5 0 0.00%
  Malcolm Woodgate Folkestone Churchill's 5 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.99.121.F on 01/11/2017 at 16:28:46